OGDEN TIGERS
Ogden Tigers Girls Basketball
Class: 4A Region: 11
Region 11 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Logan301.0001040.700
Ridgeline301.000950.643
Morgan401.000990.500
Juan Diego330.500790.438
Bear River030.0004100.286
Ben Lomond040.000290.182
Schedule
at Bear RiverNov 28, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 61-29
WeberDec 05, 2017 @ 7:00 pm
at DavisDec 07, 2017 @ 5:15 pm
at DavisDec 07, 2017 @ 8:30 pm
MorganDec 08, 2017 @ 7:00 pm
Box ElderDec 12, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 53-29
Box ElderDec 13, 2017 @ 2:00 am
Mountain CrestDec 14, 2017 @ 7:00 pm
at SyracuseDec 15, 2017 @ 5:15 pm
Tooele *Dec 21, 2017 @ 7:00 pm
at Juan Diego *Jan 04, 2018 @ 7:00 pmL 43-35
Bonneville *Jan 09, 2018 @ 7:00 pm
at Park City *Jan 16, 2018 @ 7:00 pm
Ben Lomond *Jan 18, 2018 @ 7:00 pm
at Stansbury *Jan 23, 2018 @ 7:00 pm
at Tooele *Jan 25, 2018 @ 7:00 pm

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus