GREEN CANYON WOLFPACK
Green Canyon Wolfpack Girls Soccer
Class: 4A Region: 12
Region 12 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Sky View100030162250
Logan6311996330
Green Canyon5411696330
Ridgeline4601287226
Mountain Crest3521149315
Bear River0100021306
Schedule
DixieAug 19, 2017 @ 11:00 amT 1-1
at Summit AcademyAug 23, 2017 @ 12:00 am
at HunterAug 25, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 5-0
Sky View *Sep 05, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 7-0
at Mountain Crest *Sep 12, 2017 @ 3:30 pmT 0-0
Logan *Sep 14, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 2-0
at Sky View *Sep 19, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 2-1
at Bear River *Sep 21, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 3-0
Mountain Crest *Sep 26, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 2-0
Ridgeline *Sep 28, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 1-0
at Logan *Oct 03, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 1-0
Bear River *Oct 05, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 3-0
at Salem HillsOct 11, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 3-2
BonnevilleOct 14, 2017 @ 1:00 pmT 1-1

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus