SKY VIEW BOBCATS
Sky View Bobcats Girls Soccer
Class: 4A Region: 12
Region 12 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Sky View100030162250
Logan6311996330
Green Canyon5411696330
Ridgeline4601287226
Mountain Crest3521149315
Bear River0100021306
Schedule
AltaAug 10, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 2-1
LehiAug 11, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 4-1
at American ForkAug 15, 2017 @ 6:00 pmL 8-0
at Box ElderAug 22, 2017 @ 3:30 pmT 1-1
ProvoAug 25, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 6-0
at Green Canyon *Sep 05, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 7-0
Bear River *Sep 07, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 6-1
at Logan *Sep 12, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 2-0
Ridgeline *Sep 14, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 4-0
Green Canyon *Sep 19, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 2-1
at Mountain Crest *Sep 21, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 4-0
Logan *Sep 26, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 4-2
at Bear River *Sep 28, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 4-0
at Ridgeline *Oct 03, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 3-1
Mountain Crest *Oct 05, 2017 @ 7:00 pmW 3-0
LehiOct 11, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 8-0
at Park CityOct 14, 2017 @ 1:00 pmW 4-1
at OgdenOct 20, 2017 @ 6:00 pmW 5-0
BonnevilleOct 21, 2017 @ 11:00 amW 2-0

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus