BONNEVILLE LAKERS
Bonneville Lakers Girls Soccer
Class: 4A Region: 11
Region 11 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Bonneville101131153247
Park City82226105232
Ogden82125124137
Juan Diego56116511116
Stansbury5801589024
Tooele3711059116
Ben Lomond0130021506
Schedule
LoganAug 10, 2017 @ 3:30 pm
Cedar CityAug 19, 2017 @ 1:00 pmW 3-0
Tooele *Aug 21, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 2-1
at Juan Diego *Aug 29, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 4-2
Ogden *Aug 30, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 4-1
at Park City *Sep 05, 2017 @ 3:30 pm
at Ben Lomond *Sep 07, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 8-0
at Stansbury *Sep 11, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 5-2
at Tooele *Sep 13, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 2-1
Juan Diego *Sep 20, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 6-1
at Ogden *Sep 25, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 2-1
Park City *Sep 27, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 8-2
at Park City *Sep 30, 2017 @ 2:00 pmT 3-3
Ben Lomond *Oct 02, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 7-0
Stansbury *Oct 04, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 6-1
Desert HillsOct 11, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 2-0
at Green CanyonOct 14, 2017 @ 1:00 pmT 1-1
at Snow CanyonOct 20, 2017 @ 3:45 pmT 4-4
at Sky ViewOct 21, 2017 @ 11:00 amL 2-0

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus