MOUNTAIN VIEW BRUINS
Mountain View Bruins Girls Soccer
Class: 4A Region: 10
Region 10 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Spanish Fork120036132140
Salem Hills8222686327
Orem7332488428
Lehi6422078223
Mountain View4711349113
Payson21006412012
Uintah0130011503
Schedule
TimpanogosAug 10, 2017 @ 4:00 pmL 5-3
TimpviewAug 15, 2017 @ 4:00 pm
Salem Hills *Aug 22, 2017 @ 4:00 pmL 3-1
Uintah *Aug 24, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 2-0
Payson *Aug 29, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 3-0
Spanish Fork *Aug 31, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 3-1
at Lehi *Sep 07, 2017 @ 4:00 pmL 3-1
Orem *Sep 12, 2017 @ 4:00 pmL 1-0
at Salem Hills *Sep 14, 2017 @ 4:00 pmL 4-0
at Uintah *Sep 19, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 4-0
at Payson *Sep 21, 2017 @ 4:00 pmW 4-0
at Spanish Fork *Sep 26, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 4-0
Lehi *Oct 03, 2017 @ 4:00 pmT 3-3
at Orem *Oct 06, 2017 @ 4:00 pm

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus