JORDAN BEETDIGGERS
Jordan Beetdiggers Girls Soccer
Class: 5A Region: 7
Region 7 Standings
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Corner Canyon101030153045
Timpview73021144042
Brighton54116125137
Alta5411695128
Jordan2906311110
Cottonwood1903411113
Schedule
HillcrestAug 11, 2017 @ 4:00 pm
Copper HillsAug 15, 2017 @ 3:30 pm
MurrayAug 17, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 2-0
Brighton *Aug 29, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 4-0
at Alta *Aug 31, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 2-0
at Corner Canyon *Sep 05, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 6-1
Cottonwood *Sep 07, 2017 @ 3:30 pmW 4-0
Timpview *Sep 12, 2017 @ 3:30 pm
at Corner Canyon *Sep 14, 2017 @ 3:30 pm
at Brighton *Sep 19, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 2-1
Alta *Sep 21, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 2-0
Corner Canyon *Sep 26, 2017 @ 3:30 pmL 6-1
at Timpview *Sep 28, 2017 @ 7:00 pmL 4-1
at Cottonwood *Oct 03, 2017 @ 3:30 pm

* designates region play
Reader Comments
Reader comments on sltrib.com are the opinions of the writer, not The Salt Lake Tribune. We will delete comments containing obscenities, personal attacks and inappropriate or offensive remarks. Flagrant or repeat violators will be banned. If you see an objectionable comment, click the red "Flag" link below it. See more about comments here.

comments powered by Disqus