HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Boys Basketball
Region 16
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Providence Hall520.714980.529
North Summit210.667490.308
South Summit220.5001160.647
Summit Academy120.3331150.688
American Leadership160.1438100.444
Region 17
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Manila201.0001010.909
Rich101.000850.615
Tabiona310.7501160.647
Altamont220.500960.600
Duchesne000.000540.556
Region 18
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Tintic101.000740.636
Dugway101.000640.600
Wendover000.000920.818
Intermountain Christian020.0001160.647
Telos010.000330.500
Utah School for the Deaf & Blind000.000130.250
St. Joseph020.0001120.077
Oakley000.000000.000
Mount Vernon030.0000130.000
West Ridge020.000090.000