HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Boys Basketball
Region 16
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Providence Hall930.75013100.565
North Summit730.70010130.435
Summit Academy530.6251580.652
South Summit440.50015100.600
American Leadership390.25010140.417
Region 17
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Rich801.0002250.815
Manila620.7502240.846
Duchesne730.70014100.583
Altamont460.40012120.500
Tabiona350.37513120.520
Region 18
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Tintic1001.0001860.750
Wendover820.8001960.760
Intermountain Christian350.37515110.577
West Ridge370.3003150.167
Telos280.2006120.333
St. Joseph280.2003200.130
Dugway190.1007130.350
Utah School for the Deaf & Blind000.000190.100
Mount Vernon080.0001180.053
Oakley000.000000.000