HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Girls Basketball
Region 8
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Salem Hills1110.9172410.960
Wasatch820.8001670.696
Spanish Fork840.6671480.636
Uintah480.3338150.348
Maple Mountain370.3009120.429
Springville370.3005190.208
Payson2100.1676150.286
Region 9
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Cedar City1220.8571880.692
Hurricane940.69217100.630
Pine View750.5831270.632
Desert Hills770.5008160.333
Snow Canyon570.4179130.409
Dixie390.2509150.375
Region 10
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Grantsville710.8751960.760
Union1020.8331570.682
Tooele1030.76914100.583
Stansbury930.7501670.696
Park City1120.0771210.045
Region 11
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Logan1001.0001950.780
Morgan710.87515110.577
Ridgeline820.8001480.636
Juan Diego750.58311120.478
Bear River370.3007150.318
Ben Lomond3120.2005170.227
Region 12
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Richfield1110.9172230.880
Carbon1020.8331770.708
Juab830.7271590.625
Green Canyon640.6001380.619
Canyon View2110.1546190.240
North Sanpete0120.0000210.000