HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Girls Basketball
Region 19
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Monument Valley830.7272060.769
Monticello630.6671390.591
Green River460.4006160.273
Whitehorse380.2737150.318
Pinnacle0100.0007160.304
Region 20
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Panguitch1301.0002340.852
Milford801.0002070.741
Wayne1010.9091960.760
Piute930.7501960.760
Bryce Valley770.50010170.370
Valley570.41711130.458
Water Canyon190.1005120.294
Escalante1100.0913140.176
Parowan0100.0001140.067
Diamond Ranch000.000000.000
Region 21
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Region 22
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%