HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Girls Basketball
Region 19
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Monticello101.000540.556
Whitehorse101.000450.444
Monument Valley110.5001220.857
Green River130.2503110.214
Pinnacle030.000790.438
Region 20
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Piute101.000720.778
Wayne301.000930.750
Panguitch201.000830.727
Milford301.0001250.706
Valley110.500360.333
Bryce Valley110.500270.222
Water Canyon120.333350.375
Escalante020.000250.286
Parowan040.000180.111
Diamond Ranch000.000000.000
Region 21
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%
Region 22
SchoolRegion WinsRegion Losses%Total WinsTotal Losses%