HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS STANDINGS
Sport:     Class:    
Girls Soccer
Region 8
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Timpanogos81125143143
Maple Mountain62220122339
Skyridge6401877122
Springville5501587125
Wasatch3611059217
Provo0100011403
Region 9
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Snow Canyon93027125137
Dixie8222685327
Cedar City8402497027
Desert Hills7322398229
Hurricane3531266321
Canyon View11014410113
Pine View1100311303
Region 10
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Spanish Fork120036132140
Salem Hills8222686327
Orem7332488428
Lehi6422078223
Mountain View4711349113
Payson21006412012
Uintah0130011503
Region 11
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Bonneville101131153247
Park City82226105232
Ogden82125124137
Juan Diego56116511116
Stansbury5801589024
Tooele3711059116
Ben Lomond0130021506
Region 12
SchoolRegion WinsRegion LossesRegion TiesRegion PointsTotal WinsTotal LossesTotal TiesTotal Points
Sky View100030162250
Logan6311996330
Green Canyon5411696330
Ridgeline4601287226
Mountain Crest3521149315
Bear River0100021306